当前位置: 首页> 思政工作

生科院学生会名单

2017年04月06日 22:22  点击:[]

          部门

    职务

    姓名

           班级

  分管主席

              主席团

主席    

吴启鑫    

14级食工一班    

   吴启鑫    

副主席    

胡明    

14级生技二班    

副主席    

冯延文    

14级生技一班    

副主席    

王春挥    

14级生科三班    

副主席    

任佰祥    

14级生科一班    

              秘书处

秘书长    

刘珊珊    

14级卓生    

秘书长    

侯一德    

14级生科二班    

委员    

马云瑾    

15级生科二班    

委员    

孙雪莲    

15级生科二班    

委员    

张永佳    

15级生技二班    

委员    

贾慧    

15级食工二班    

委员    

潘佳    

15级生科二班    

社团联合会

    青协    

理事长    

吕瑞源    

14级生技二班    

   冯延文    

副理事    

李喜海    

14级生技二班    

副理事    

郑宵    

14级生技一班    

副理事    

张琪    

14级生科二班    

委员    

黄蕾    

15级生科四班    

委员    

钱虹    

15级生科二班    

委员    

张译木    

15级生科二班    

委员    

梁敏    

15级生科四班    

委员    

李乐馨    

15级生科二班    

 外联部    

部长    

张楠    

14级食安    

副部    

姜聪    

14级食安    

副部    

孙浩    

14级生技二班    

委员    

王凡凡    

15级生技二班    

委员    

李振香    

15级生技二班    

委员    

孙晓晨    

15级生科三班    

委员    

王秀妍    

15级生科四班    

委员    

毕旺钰    

15级生技二班    

委员    

许鑫    

15级生技二班    

委员    

姜萌    

15级生技二班    

  社团部    

部长    

刘海明    

14级生技二班    

副部    

艾盛嘉    

14级生技一班    

副部    

李娜    

14级生科三班    

委员    

罗钰    

15级食工一班    

委员    

张晓东    

15级食工一班    

委员    

巩凯玲    

15级生技二班    

委员    

张惠玲    

15级食工一班    

委员    

王艳婷    

15级食安班    

执行委员会

  文艺部    

部长    

李家渠    

14级食安    

   王春挥    

副部    

郐婉宁    

14级食安    

副部    

李乃刚    

14级生技一班    

委员    

赵宸    

15级生科一班    

委员    

买丽旦·阿不都外力    

15级生科三班    

委员    

齐航    

15级生科三班    

委员    

夏静宇    

15级生科三班    

委员    

林丽    

15级生科一班    

委员    

郭继玉    

15级食工一班    

委员    

王垒    

15级生科四班    

  体育部    

部长    

黄鑫    

14级生技二班    

副部    

崔英姿    

14级卓生    

副部    

傅玉超    

14级卓生    

委员    

李树林    

15级生技一班    

委员    

周伟杰    

15级食安班    

委员    

耿金泽    

15级食工二班    

委员    

张越    

15级食安班    

委员    

王珍珍    

15级生技二班    

委员    

杨小雨    

15级生科三班    

委员    

于文飞    

15级生技二班    

  生活部    

部长    

赵文栋    

14级食工二班    

副部    

张浩恺    

14级食工二班    

副部    

张恩语    

14级食工二班    

委员    

王金伟    

15级食工二班    

委员    

张云云    

15级生科三班    

委员    

张剑萍    

15级食工一班    

委员    

李玙璠    

15级生技一班    

监督委员会

  自律部    

部长    

葛军    

14级生科一班    

   刘珊珊    

副部    

李贺    

14级食工二班    

副部    

王庆君    

14级生技二班    

委员    

张路    

15级生科四班    

委员    

罗祥瑞    

15级生技一班    

委员    

李征艳    

15级生科二班    

委员    

李晓阳    

15级生科一班    

委员    

赵杰    

15级生技一班    

委员    

王洪梅    

15级生科二班    

  卫生部    

部长    

郭俊馨    

14级生科三班    

副部    

陈晓婷    

14级生科三班    

副部    

王燕    

14级食工二班    

委员    

王相珍    

15级生技一班    

委员    

陈俊杰    

15级生技一班    

委员    

王富龙    

15级生科一班    

委员    

宋爽    

15级生科一班    

委员    

杨婕    

15级生科三班    

委员    

付旭冉    

15级食安班    

网宣委员会

  网络部    

部长    

张爽    

14级生科一班    

    胡明    

副部    

李乐瑶    

14级生科三班    

副部    

范宪哲    

14级生技一班    

委员    

孙珲    

15级食安班    

委员    

孔晓宇    

15级生科四班    

委员    

李晓璐    

15级生科二班    

委员    

柯宏伟    

15级食安班    

委员    

侯金玉    

15级食安班    

委员    

徐金铭    

15级生科四班    

  宣传部    

部长    

郝琨    

14级生科二班    

副部    

刘童    

14级生技一班    

副部    

闫述坤    

14级卓生    

委员    

朱冰雪    

15级生科二班    

委员    

朱海滢    

15级生科二班    

委员    

刘艺萌    

15级生科四班    

委员    

任桂樊    

15级食工二班    

委员    

王明帝    

15级生科一班    

委员    

陈莹    

15级生科二班    

委员    

李子涵    

15级生技二班    

委员    

李奕萱    

15级生科三班    

委员    

王淼    

15级食安班    

  记者团    

团长    

解晓慧    

14级食工二班    

副团    

郭玟    

15级生科三班    

副团    

于文超    

15级生科一班    

委员    

丁贺    

15级生科四班    

委员    

陈玲菲    

15级食安班    

委员    

张婕妤    

15级生科三班    

委员    

孙晓静    

15级食工二班    

委员    

赵广龙    

15级生科四班    

学习联合会

   科协    

会长    

于胜男    

14级生技一班    

   任佰祥    

副会    

郭震    

14级生科一班    

副会    

董小涵    

14级生科二班    

委员    

申健萍    

15级生科四班    

委员    

徐雪    

15级生科二班    

委员    

张凯悦    

15级生技一班    

委员    

栗丽    

15级食安班    

委员    

宫睿    

15级食工一班    

委员    

李洁    

15级生科一班    

  学习部    

部长    

郭振杰    

14级生技一班    

副部    

刘玉琪    

14级食安    

委员    

沙隽伊    

15级食安班    

委员    

吴晓阳    

15级生科四班    

委员    

崔胜楠    

15级生科一班    

委员    

李慧敏    

15级生科三班    

委员    

于理杰    

15级生科四班